Eisbelegung

Kalender mit allen Eiszeiten abonnieren: Google Kalender, Apple Kalender

DatumZeitSheetBelegung
23.10.201718:30 - 19:307Freies Training
19:30 - 21:007Geleitetes Training
26.10.201718:30 - 20:005Geleitetes Training
18:30 - 20:306Berset - Koch
20:00 - 22:305Freies Training
02.11.201718:00 - 19:004Freies Training
19:00 - 20:304EKM Team1 - Team2
06.11.201718:00 - 19:303EKM Team3 - Team4
19:30 - 21:003Geleitetes Training
09.11.201718:30 - 19:305,6Freies Training
19:30 - 21:305Grünenfelder - Dällenbach
19:30 - 21:306Koch - Steinhauer
16.11.201718:00 - 18:304Freies Training
18:30 - 20:304 Gammeter - Koch
20:30 - 22:004Mixed-Doubles Trainingsspiel (Rios)
23.11.201718:00 - 19:004Freies Training
19:00 - 21:004Berset - Dällenbach
27.11.201718:30 - 19:307Freies Training
19:30 - 21:007EKM Team1 - Team3
30.11.201718:30 - 20:305Grünenfelder - Steinhauer
18:30 - 19:306Freies Training
19:30 - 21:306Koch - Dällenbach
07.12.201718:00 - 19:304Freies Training
19:30 - 22:304Abtausch an Muristones
14.12.201718:30 - 19:305Freies Training
18:30 - 20:306Berset - Grünenfelder
19:30 - 21:305Gammeter - Steinhauer
21.12.201718:30 - 22:305,6Plauschcurlingwoche
28.12.201718:30 - 22:305,6Halle geschlossen
04.01.201818:30 - 22:305,6Halle geschlossen
10.01.201821:00 - 22:305Freies Training
11.01.201818:30 - 22:305,650. IBDC
18.01.201818:00 - 19:004Freies Training
19:00 - 21:304Geleitetes Training
20:00 - 22:303Freies Training
22.01.201818:30 - 19:307Freies Training
19:30 - 21:307Gammeter - Dällenbach
25.01.201818:30 - 19:305,6Freies Training
19:30 - 21:305Berset - Steinhauer
19:30 - 21:306Grünenfelder - Koch
01.02.201818:00 - 19:304Freies Training
19:30 - 21:004Geleitetes Training
08.02.201818:30 - 19:305,6Freies Training
19:30 - 21:305Zwischenrunde RR1 - RR2
19:30 - 21:306 Zwischenrunde RR4 - RR5
15.02.201818:00 - 19:304Freies Training
19:30 - 21:304Zwischenrunde RR2 - RR3
22.02.201818:00 - 19:304Freies Training
19:30 - 21:304 Zwischenrunde RR5 - RR6
26.02.201820:15 - 21:457EKM Team2 - Team4
01.03.201818:30 - 19:305,6Freies Training
19:30 - 21:305 Zwischenrunde RR1 - RR3
19:30 - 21:306 Zwischenrunde RR4 - RR6
08.03.201818:00 - 20:154Final 5/6
18:30 - 20:455Final 1/2
18:30 - 20:456Final 3/4
12.03.201818:30 - 20:007EKM Team1 - Team4
20:00 - 22:307Freies Training
15.03.201818:30 - 20:305Abtausch an CC Bern
18:30 - 20:006EKM Team2 - Team3
20:00 - 22:306Freies Training
22.03.201818:30 - 22:305,6Plauschcurlingwoche